,
Discover new books on Goodreads
See if your friends have read any of Simon Reindl's books
Simon Reindl

year in books

Simon Reindl’s Followers

None yet.

Simon Reindl hasn't connected with their friends on Goodreads, yet.


Simon Reindl

Goodreads Author


Member Since
May 2017


Average rating: 4.23 · 145 ratings · 15 reviews · 4 distinct works
Mastering Professional Scru...

by
4.23 avg rating — 145 ratings2 editions
Rate this book
Clear rating
スクラム実践者が知るべき97のこと

by
3.84 avg rating — 57 ratings6 editions
Rate this book
Clear rating
プロフェッショナルスクラム虎の巻 ビジネスアジリティ最...

by
0.00 avg rating — 0 ratings
Rate this book
Clear rating
Mastering Professional Scru...

by
0.00 avg rating — 0 ratings
Rate this book
Clear rating
Mastering Professional Scru...

by
0.00 avg rating — 0 ratings
Rate this book
Clear rating
More books by Simon Reindl…
All the Best for ...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Exit Strategy
Simon Reindl is currently reading
by Lee Child (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Sentinel
Simon Reindl is currently reading
by Lee Child (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 

Simon Reindl’s Recent Updates

Simon Reindl is currently reading
All the Best for the Future by Greg James
Rate this book
Clear rating
Simon Reindl is currently reading
Exit Strategy by Lee Child
Rate this book
Clear rating
Simon Reindl rated a book it was amazing
In Too Deep by Lee Child
Rate this book
Clear rating
Simon Reindl is currently reading
The Sentinel by Lee Child
Rate this book
Clear rating
Simon Reindl finished reading
Blue Moon by Lee Child
Rate this book
Clear rating
Simon Reindl is currently reading
Blue Moon by Lee Child
Rate this book
Clear rating
Simon Reindl finished reading
Resurrection Walk by Michael Connelly
Rate this book
Clear rating
Simon Reindl is currently reading
Resurrection Walk by Michael Connelly
Rate this book
Clear rating
Simon Reindl is currently reading
The Gods of Guilt by Michael Connelly
Rate this book
Clear rating
Simon Reindl rated a book it was amazing
A Time To Die by Tom  Wood
Rate this book
Clear rating
More of Simon Reindl's books…

Topics Mentioning This Author

topics posts views last activity  
Goodreads Librari...: This topic has been closed to new comments. Please add me as Co-Author 4 292 Dec 07, 2020 01:05PM  
Please help to combine 1 1 Apr 05, 2024 12:58AM  
220 Goodreads Librarians Group — 332874 members — last activity 4 minutes ago
Goodreads Librarians are volunteers who help ensure the accuracy of information about books and authors in the Goodreads' catalog. The Goodreads Libra ...more
No comments have been added yet.