Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Francesca 66666666

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Francesca 66666666.


Tides of Fortune
Rate this book
Clear rating

progress: 
 
  (page 160 of 400)
Jul 27, 2026 02:28PM

 
Prima
Francesca 66666666 is currently reading
by Sherry Thomas (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Magic Study
Francesca 66666666 is currently reading
by Maria V. Snyder (Goodreads Author)
Rate this book
Clear rating

progress: 
 
  (page 40 of 420)
Aug 17, 2025 10:52AM

 
See all 4 books that Francesca 66666666 is reading…
Loading...
year in books
mlhmmrtn
35 books | 3 friends

Charlot...
55 books | 4 friends

Kiera M...
175 books | 5 friends

Chloe
1,287 books | 5 friends

Livia
5 books | 3 friends



Favorite Genres



Polls voted on by Francesca 66666666

Lists liked by Francesca 66666666