Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Niamh Fitzpatrick

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Niamh Fitzpatrick.


When He Was Wicked
Niamh Fitzpatrick is currently reading
by Julia Quinn (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Shatter Me
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Devil Wears S...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 7 books that Niamh Fitzpatrick is reading…
Loading...
year in books



Polls voted on by Niamh Fitzpatrick

Lists liked by Niamh Fitzpatrick