Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Kera Cokus

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Kera Cokus.


East of Eden
Kera Cokus is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Idiot
Kera Cokus is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
How to Know a Per...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 5 books that Kera Cokus is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Trisha ...
430 books | 26 friends

Elizabe...
217 books | 5 friends

Em  Dau...
32 books | 66 friends

Alyssa
359 books | 24 friends

Clay Pa...
331 books | 40 friends

Nick As...
7 books | 3 friends

Emily K...
546 books | 29 friends

Blair H...
48 books | 7 friends

More friends…

Favorite Genres



Polls voted on by Kera Cokus

Lists liked by Kera Cokus