Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book
Constanza Belmar
is currently reading
Reading for the 2nd time
read in December 2023
Constanza Belmar said:
"
Acabo de terminar el libro y no sé que pensar... ¿Es uno de los mejores libros que he leído este año? Definitivamente... ¿Me acaba de dejar el final destruididisima? Completamente!!!! Tanto como para terminar con dolor de cabeza de tanto llorar y est
...more
"
Constanza Belmar’s 2025 Year in Books
Take a look at Constanza Belmar’s Year in Books, including some fun facts about their reading.
Favorite Genres
Polls voted on by Constanza Belmar
Lists liked by Constanza Belmar
























