Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Katherine Werner

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Katherine Werner.


Invisible Girl
Katherine Werner is currently reading
by Lisa Jewell (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Then She Was Gone
Katherine Werner is currently reading
by Lisa Jewell (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 5 books that Katherine Werner is reading…
Loading...
year in books

Katherine Werner hasn't connected with their friends on Goodreads, yet.




Polls voted on by Katherine Werner

Lists liked by Katherine Werner