Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Erin Risvold

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Erin Risvold.


Eyes Turned Skyward
Erin Risvold is currently reading
by Rebecca Yarros (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Full Measures
Erin Risvold is currently reading
by Rebecca Yarros (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Lady Tremaine
Erin Risvold is currently reading
by Rachel Hochhauser (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 39 books that Erin Risvold is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Roberta...
466 books | 28 friends

Gabriel...
644 books | 20 friends

Olivia
75 books | 15 friends

Devon H...
51 books | 12 friends

Jordy P...
26 books | 1 friend

Leah
9 books | 4 friends

Angie Cook
183 books | 2 friends

Lauren ...
89 books | 5 friends




Polls voted on by Erin Risvold

Lists liked by Erin Risvold