Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book
Rhonda Goffinet
is currently reading
Reading for the 2nd time
read in February 2026
Rhonda Goffinet said:
"
Loved this book. Great history of Woodstock. She did a great job of researching and writing the story of Woodstock while also keeping it interesting.
"
Rhonda Goffinet’s 2025 Year in Books
Take a look at Rhonda Goffinet’s Year in Books, including some fun facts about their reading.
More friends…
Favorite Genres
Polls voted on by Rhonda Goffinet
Lists liked by Rhonda Goffinet























