Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Chiara Bernn

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Chiara Bernn.


Project Hail Mary
Chiara Bernn is currently reading
by Andy Weir (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Il conte di Monte...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
La banda del pian...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 13 books that Chiara Bernn is reading…
Loading...
year in books



Polls voted on by Chiara Bernn

Lists liked by Chiara Bernn