Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Marlene Goncalves

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Marlene Goncalves.


All the Colors of...
Marlene Goncalves is currently reading
by Chris Whitaker (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Push
Marlene Goncalves is currently reading
by Ashley Audrain (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Butterfly Garden
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 18 books that Marlene Goncalves is reading…
Loading...
year in books

Favorite Genres



Polls voted on by Marlene Goncalves

Lists liked by Marlene Goncalves