Emmie Mere

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Emmie Mere.


The Mother Daught...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Cudi: The Memoir
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Incredible Ki...
Emmie Mere is currently reading
by Evelyn Skye (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 4 books that Emmie Mere is reading…
Loading...
185174 Bookstagram — 2439 members — last activity Feb 03, 2025 04:37PM
For People with Book Accounts on Instagram to connect and discuss books, books pictures and bookish stuff! Started by yours truly at http://www.insta ...more
152441 Book Riot's Read Harder Challenge — 26984 members — last activity 37 minutes ago
An annual reading challenge to to help you stretch your reading limits and explore new voices, worlds, and genres! The challenge begins in January, bu ...more
345436 Reese's Book Club x Hello Sunshine — 176769 members — last activity 2 hours, 45 min ago
Hey Y’all, We’ve been reading together for awhile and we don’t know about you, but we’re ready to hear your thoughts and opinions. This group is a pl ...more
85538 Oprah's Book Club (Official) — 87072 members — last activity 18 hours, 43 min ago
Welcome to the official Oprah's Book Club group. OBC is the interactive, multi-platform reading club bringing passionate readers together to discuss i ...more
41828 Bookworm Bitches — 12424 members — last activity 30 minutes ago
This group now has a Discord! https://discord.gg/QC8vCNfzKa I would encourage everyone to join as it will become a primary hub for book-of-the-month d ...more
More of Emmie Mere’s groups…
year in books
Sharon_...
4,203 books | 605 friends

Garcia ...
0 books | 4,957 friends

Amedeea
351 books | 2,514 friends

Valenti...
0 books | 548 friends

Katie
266 books | 5,001 friends

Madelin...
4,674 books | 1,976 friends

Kelly B...
494 books | 18 friends





Polls voted on by Emmie Mere

Lists liked by Emmie Mere