Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Ava Kubac

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Ava Kubac.

https://www.goodreads.com/avasreadingcorner

Little Liar
Ava Kubac is currently reading
by Leigh Rivers (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Fellowship of...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Mile High
Ava Kubac is currently reading
by Liz Tomforde (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 6 books that Ava Kubac is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Taylor ...
351 books | 21 friends

Jessica
394 books | 13 friends

CarissaC
147 books | 8 friends

Adrienn...
92 books | 7 friends

Hannah ...
9 books | 3 friends



Favorite Genres



Polls voted on by Ava Kubac

Lists liked by Ava Kubac