Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Heidi the Reader

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Heidi the Reader.

https://www.goodreads.com/heidithereader

Blood of Truth an...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Chasing the Wild
Heidi the Reader is currently reading
by Elliott Rose (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Storm of Secrets ...
Heidi the Reader is currently reading
by Melissa K. Roehrich (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 4 books that Heidi the Reader is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Nadine
5,897 books | 606 friends

Ally
324 books | 331 friends

Kate - ...
548 books | 33 friends

KensiKa...
431 books | 28 friends

Heids_i...
1,687 books | 76 friends

Lauren ...
513 books | 758 friends

erika •...
1,714 books | 185 friends

Lyndsay
4,899 books | 140 friends

More friends…



Polls voted on by Heidi the Reader

Lists liked by Heidi the Reader