Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Mathilde_NC

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Mathilde_NC.


Cœur du Sahel
Mathilde_NC is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

progress: 
 
  (page 52 of 364)
— Feb 27, 2026 09:45AM

 
Orgueil et Préjugés
Rate this book
Clear rating

progress: 
 
  (page 144 of 333)
— Oct 24, 2025 04:50AM

 
La Vallée des pou...
Rate this book
Clear rating

progress: 
 
  (page 208 of 480)
— Feb 26, 2024 07:28PM

 
See all 6 books that Mathilde_NC is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Mylene
682 books | 28 friends

Alara
160 books | 8 friends

Jess
276 books | 34 friends

Noémie ...
94 books | 3 friends

Sara
61 books | 19 friends

Isa-Ève...
272 books | 19 friends

Rebecca
8 books | 3 friends

Brigitt...
4 books | 1 friend





Polls voted on by Mathilde_NC

Lists liked by Mathilde_NC