Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Sergio Daniel Ramos

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Sergio Daniel Ramos.


El viaje del escr...
Rate this book
Clear rating

progress: 
 
  (page 75 of 368)
Sep 06, 2026 05:55PM

 
La metamorfosis
Sergio Daniel Ramos is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

progress: 
 
  (20%)
Aug 24, 2026 06:51AM

 
La noticia como d...
Rate this book
Clear rating

progress: 
 
  (page 139 of 288)
Jun 16, 2026 03:03PM

 
See all 21 books that Sergio Daniel Ramos is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Gustavo...
54 books | 26 friends

Katherine
288 books | 16 friends

Andrea ...
28 books | 2 friends

Laura
158 books | 2 friends




Polls voted on by Sergio Daniel Ramos

Lists liked by Sergio Daniel Ramos