Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Allison Penning

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Allison Penning.


Into the Blue
Allison Penning is currently reading
by Emma Brodie (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Yesteryear
Allison Penning is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Bossypants
Allison Penning is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 7 books that Allison Penning is reading…
Loading...
year in books

Allison Penning hasn't connected with their friends on Goodreads, yet.




Polls voted on by Allison Penning

Lists liked by Allison Penning