Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Marlene Bernstein

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Marlene Bernstein.


American Flash Fi...
Marlene Bernstein is currently reading
by David L. Ulin (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Partita
Marlene Bernstein is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Murder Most Delic...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 7 books that Marlene Bernstein is reading…
Loading...
year in books

Marlene Bernstein hasn't connected with their friends on Goodreads, yet.




Polls voted on by Marlene Bernstein

Lists liked by Marlene Bernstein