Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Katrina Bates

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Katrina Bates.


The Calamity Club
Katrina Bates is currently reading
by Kathryn Stockett (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Everything was Be...
Katrina Bates is currently reading
by Ben Reeves (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

progress: 
 
  (page 25 of 256)
Aug 09, 2026 05:48PM

 
Chop Wood Carry W...
Rate this book
Clear rating

progress: 
 
  (page 77 of 133)
Aug 13, 2026 05:18PM

 
See all 7 books that Katrina Bates is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Lindsay...
1,090 books | 3 friends

Lori Curry
96 books | 7 friends

Lindsay...
627 books | 57 friends





Polls voted on by Katrina Bates

Lists liked by Katrina Bates