Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Bri⚜️seis

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Bri⚜️seis.


The Bell Jar
Bri⚜️seis is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

progress: 
 
  (30%)
— Oct 13, 2026 02:26AM

 
A Rome of One's O...
Rate this book
Clear rating

progress: 
 
  (page 182 of 416)
— Oct 13, 2026 02:27AM

 
Alexander's Lovers
Bri⚜️seis is currently reading
by Andrew Chugg (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

progress: 
 
  (52%)
— Oct 13, 2026 02:27AM

 
Loading...
year in books

Bri⚜️seis hasn't connected with her friends on Goodreads, yet.



Favorite Genres



Polls voted on by Bri⚜️seis

Lists liked by Bri⚜️seis