Book Explorer
is currently reading
progress:
(page 123 of 372)
"A love potion? Ya that won’t back fire eventually. 😭" — Jun 15, 2026 09:55AM
"A love potion? Ya that won’t back fire eventually. 😭" — Jun 15, 2026 09:55AM
Book Explorer ’s 2025 Year in Books
Take a look at Book Explorer ’s Year in Books, including some fun facts about their reading.
Book Explorer hasn't connected with their friends on Goodreads, yet.
Polls voted on by Book Explorer
Lists liked by Book Explorer




