Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Mrs.Murrell

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Mrs.Murrell.

https://www.goodreads.com/his4liferwife

She Thought I Kne...
Mrs.Murrell is currently reading
by C.S. Cowan (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Perfect Wife
Mrs.Murrell is currently reading
by Blake Pierce (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
A Deal for a Kiss
Mrs.Murrell is currently reading
by W. Winters (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 11 books that Mrs.Murrell is reading…
Loading...
year in books

Mrs.Murrell hasn't connected with their friends on Goodreads, yet.




Polls voted on by Mrs.Murrell

Lists liked by Mrs.Murrell