Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Kimberly Slagle

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Kimberly Slagle.


Fatal Series Comp...
Kimberly Slagle is currently reading
by Marie Force (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Someone to Remember
Kimberly Slagle is currently reading
by Marie Force (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
State of Retribution
Kimberly Slagle is currently reading
by Marie Force (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 654 books that Kimberly Slagle is reading…
Loading...
96170 Love at Gansett Island — 110 members — last activity Jan 19, 2016 08:54PM
Open discussion on any of Marie Force's Gansett Island books. Discuss any of the books, Maid for Love to Waiting for Love. ...more
177049 Marie Force Readers — 242 members — last activity Jul 28, 2016 06:52PM
For readers of romance author Marie Force
year in books
Mags
6,049 books | 234 friends

J.S. Dewes
154 books | 75 friends

Laura E...
38 books | 45 friends

Janell
1,251 books | 125 friends

Afia Khan
428 books | 35 friends

Katie D...
55 books | 32 friends

Kristen...
223 books | 28 friends

Ivonne ...
44 books | 39 friends

More friends…



Polls voted on by Kimberly Slagle

Lists liked by Kimberly Slagle