Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Kimberly Champlin

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Kimberly Champlin.


Eyes of Devious B...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Bonds of Wings an...
Kimberly Champlin is currently reading
by I.T. Lucas (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Dark Alchemy: Hou...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 620 books that Kimberly Champlin is reading…
Loading...
year in books
kathy d...
1 book | 15 friends

kane & ...
1,047 books | 4 friends

Stacie
0 books | 9 friends

Roxanne...
76 books | 42 friends

Tina Bu...
44 books | 5 friends

Devon M...
10 books | 7 friends

April W...
0 books | 32 friends

Roxanne...
45 books | 14 friends

More friends…

Favorite Genres



Polls voted on by Kimberly Champlin

Lists liked by Kimberly Champlin