Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

RAZ SAMUELS

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about RAZ SAMUELS.


Crossroads
RAZ SAMUELS is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Second Foundation
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Utopia Avenue
RAZ SAMUELS is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 11 books that RAZ SAMUELS is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Robin
432 books | 93 friends

Michael...
3 books | 355 friends

Tanisha...
1 book | 61 friends

Tobias ...
55 books | 27 friends

Larry Hyer
117 books | 47 friends

bibi
140 books | 54 friends

Karen
92 books | 15 friends

Rami Ra...
2 books | 138 friends

More friends…


Polls voted on by RAZ SAMUELS

Lists liked by RAZ SAMUELS