Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Hillary Casari

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Hillary Casari.


You Killed Me First
Hillary Casari is currently reading
by John Marrs (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Neighbor
Hillary Casari is currently reading
by Lisa Gardner (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Reading for the 2nd time
read in August 2025
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Dead Med
Hillary Casari is currently reading
by Freida McFadden (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Reading for the 2nd time
read in February 2025
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 42 books that Hillary Casari is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Jenny
1,168 books | 61 friends

Deanna ...
583 books | 74 friends

Catheri...
20 books | 27 friends

Mandy Naq
2 books | 21 friends

Chris F...
174 books | 58 friends

Nicole ...
5 books | 12 friends

Jeremy ...
145 books | 117 friends

Connie ...
13 books | 15 friends

More friends…


Polls voted on by Hillary Casari

Lists liked by Hillary Casari