Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Bjørn Eidem

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Bjørn Eidem.


The Expert System...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Expert System...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Elder Race
Bjørn Eidem is currently reading
by Adrian Tchaikovsky (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 4 books that Bjørn Eidem is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Tone Co...
688 books | 39 friends

Jan Ter...
426 books | 13 friends

Anne Ha...
630 books | 39 friends

Jorunn ...
65 books | 53 friends

Jens-Fr...
0 books | 200 friends

Inga
2,778 books | 154 friends

Ryan Draga
106 books | 44 friends

Annie Vera
1,250 books | 54 friends

More friends…


Polls voted on by Bjørn Eidem

Lists liked by Bjørn Eidem