Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Karyn Abramson

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Karyn Abramson.


Unmeasured Streng...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Night People: How...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Spare
Karyn Abramson is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 18 books that Karyn Abramson is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Esther
1,037 books | 40 friends

Kristin...
412 books | 59 friends

Cynthia...
1,595 books | 70 friends

Alexand...
724 books | 79 friends

Kris
1,889 books | 95 friends

Saul
431 books | 79 friends

bridget...
87 books | 40 friends

Amy Quigg
38 books | 49 friends

More friends…



Polls voted on by Karyn Abramson

Lists liked by Karyn Abramson