Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Marty Baker

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Marty Baker.


The Things We Nev...
Marty Baker is currently reading
by Elizabeth Strout (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
What We Can Know
Marty Baker is currently reading
by Ian McEwan (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Rest of Our L...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 18 books that Marty Baker is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Lori
553 books | 59 friends

Sarah H...
154 books | 80 friends

Julie B...
7 books | 69 friends

Erin Gunn
0 books | 97 friends

Kylie R...
7 books | 101 friends

Edward ...
1 book | 22 friends

Kara Mc...
0 books | 62 friends

Rob
Rob
73 books | 67 friends

More friends…



Polls voted on by Marty Baker

Lists liked by Marty Baker