Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Cynical Reader

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Cynical Reader.

https://www.goodreads.com/cynicalreader

Any Witch Way You...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Witch Fire
Cynical Reader is currently reading
by Lyra Mishon (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Charm the Hex Girls
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 106 books that Cynical Reader is reading…
Loading...
year in books

Cynical Reader hasn't connected with her friends on Goodreads, yet.





Polls voted on by Cynical Reader

Lists liked by Cynical Reader