Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Eric Barton

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Eric Barton.


Dungeon Crawler Carl
Eric Barton is currently reading
by Matt Dinniman (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Game
Eric Barton is currently reading
by Tom Wood (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Secret of Sec...
Eric Barton is currently reading
by Dan Brown (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 10 books that Eric Barton is reading…
Loading...
Gregg Hurwitz
“Wyoming’s got the strongest privacy laws in the country, basically zero regulatory oversight. Hide a trust inside a tangle of private companies with concealed ownership and you’re invisible. Even Russians oligarchs and Argentine mobsters have caught on.”
― Gregg Andrew Hurwitz, Lone Wolf

year in books
Melanie...
1,882 books | 51 friends

Emily N...
1,926 books | 87 friends

Kate’s ...
804 books | 268 friends

Crista ...
217 books | 68 friends

Leslie ...
51 books | 32 friends

Jenny
29 books | 57 friends

Rachel ...
149 books | 83 friends

Julie Z...
63 books | 82 friends

More friends…


Polls voted on by Eric Barton

Lists liked by Eric Barton