Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Teri Schroeder

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Teri Schroeder.


The Girl in Cabin 13
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Summer I Turn...
Teri Schroeder is currently reading
by Jenny Han (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 11 books that Teri Schroeder is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Kristin...
334 books | 28 friends

Stacey ...
496 books | 88 friends

Michell...
27 books | 34 friends

Karla M...
33 books | 29 friends

Corinne...
3 books | 69 friends

Chris C...
5 books | 57 friends

Kristi ...
6 books | 7 friends

aimee s...
0 books | 37 friends

More friends…

Favorite Genres



Polls voted on by Teri Schroeder

Lists liked by Teri Schroeder