Gavin Johnson

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Gavin Johnson.


Watchers
Gavin Johnson is currently reading
by Dean Koontz (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Dune
Gavin Johnson is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Daily Grace: 365 ...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 4 books that Gavin Johnson is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Teresa
1,154 books | 30 friends

Dustin
400 books | 18 friends

Corrie
403 books | 16 friends

Katie
1,161 books | 49 friends

Heidi
888 books | 13 friends

Erik
114 books | 6 friends

Stephan...
783 books | 24 friends



Favorite Genres



Polls voted on by Gavin Johnson

Lists liked by Gavin Johnson