Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

William Shaw

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about William Shaw.


Darth Plagueis
William Shaw is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Project Hail Mary
William Shaw is currently reading
by Andy Weir (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Master & Apprentice
William Shaw is currently reading
by Claudia Gray (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 12 books that William Shaw is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Katie
1,255 books | 144 friends

Martie ...
1,180 books | 525 friends

Scarlet...
44 books | 84 friends

Sarah
250 books | 57 friends

Louis L...
42 books | 8 friends

Dan Jacobs
101 books | 30 friends

Clara L...
271 books | 20 friends

BENJAMI...
59 books | 34 friends

More friends…


Polls voted on by William Shaw

Lists liked by William Shaw