Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Cemal Ozis

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Cemal Ozis.


The Radiance of t...
Cemal Ozis is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Anna Karenina
Cemal Ozis is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
A'mâk-ı Hayal
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 5 books that Cemal Ozis is reading…
Loading...
107259 /r/Fantasy Discussion Group — 6780 members — last activity Jul 05, 2026 10:28AM
A place for readers/contributors of Reddit's /r/Fantasy subreddit to discuss books from the genre and see others' book lists and recommendations. ...more
year in books
Sophia ...
185 books | 5 friends

Iman
51 books | 2 friends

kalset
4 books | 8 friends


East of Eden by John Steinbeck
Best Literary Fiction
1,622 books — 1,653 voters
Inferno by Dante Alighieri
Best Books Ever
79,032 books — 294,453 voters

More…

Favorite Genres



Polls voted on by Cemal Ozis

Lists liked by Cemal Ozis