Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Matthew Holzmann

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Matthew Holzmann.


The Fifth Sacred ...
Matthew Holzmann is currently reading
by Starhawk (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Will to Chang...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Warrior Compassio...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 39 books that Matthew Holzmann is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Clark T...
836 books | 115 friends

Ricardo
447 books | 46 friends

Katypies
1,632 books | 130 friends

KungKyana
295 books | 23 friends

Jahmaya...
436 books | 95 friends

Erin
217 books | 43 friends

Alex Ho...
1 book | 22 friends

Brittan...
31 books | 44 friends

More friends…


Polls voted on by Matthew Holzmann

Lists liked by Matthew Holzmann