Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Cindy Smith

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Cindy Smith.


The Only Woman in...
Cindy Smith is currently reading
by Marie Benedict (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Absolutely Tr...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Guilty by Definition
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 21 books that Cindy Smith is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Gretche...
0 books | 27 friends

Andrew ...
140 books | 65 friends

Mary L....
43 books | 8 friends

Cathy D...
0 books | 12 friends

Sherry
468 books | 37 friends

Sharon ...
128 books | 18 friends

Julie
208 books | 20 friends

Crystal...
369 books | 51 friends

More friends…

Favorite Genres



Polls voted on by Cindy Smith

Lists liked by Cindy Smith