Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Jennifer Smith

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Jennifer Smith.


Where the Lost Wa...
Jennifer Smith is currently reading
by Amy Harmon (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
One Texas Cowboy ...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Three Weeks With ...
Jennifer Smith is currently reading
by Nicholas Sparks (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 15 books that Jennifer Smith is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Daniell...
11 books | 27 friends

Joey  S...
203 books | 42 friends

Jennifer
32 books | 54 friends

Sophie
183 books | 124 friends

Adam Mi...
12 books | 5 friends

Terri L...
0 books | 46 friends

Kelly B...
30 books | 34 friends

Hoda Ha...
1 book | 32 friends

More friends…


Polls voted on by Jennifer Smith

Lists liked by Jennifer Smith