Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Sandra George

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Sandra George.


Harry Potter and ...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Run, Girls: A Mem...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Mr. Absolutely Not!
Sandra George is currently reading
by Alina Jacobs (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 8 books that Sandra George is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Robin
44 books | 19 friends

Zena Ni...
3 books | 36 friends

marc al...
3 books | 16 friends

Regina ...
1 book | 20 friends

Steve Ochs
17 books | 104 friends

Tatia
0 books | 65 friends

Anita M.
2 books | 29 friends

dominic
6 books | 12 friends

More friends…

Favorite Genres



Polls voted on by Sandra George

Lists liked by Sandra George