Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Connie Dozeman

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Connie Dozeman.


Gone Forever
Connie Dozeman is currently reading
by Kate Gable (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Killer’s Family
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
His Loving Wife
Connie Dozeman is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 384 books that Connie Dozeman is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Julia B...
1 book | 11 friends

Judy Va...
1 book | 188 friends

Sherry ...
18 books | 39 friends




Polls voted on by Connie Dozeman

Lists liked by Connie Dozeman