Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

HERSHEL McGRAW

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about HERSHEL McGRAW.


The Last Hero
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Trial by Fae
HERSHEL McGRAW is currently reading
by Linsey Hall (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Absolute Instinct
HERSHEL McGRAW is currently reading
by Robert W. Walker (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 11 books that HERSHEL McGRAW is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Janet
105 books | 17 friends

Sonny
1,165 books | 97 friends

Johnny ...
3 books | 30 friends

Judy brown
13 books | 15 friends

Tiffany...
21 books | 34 friends

Sam Ken...
108 books | 67 friends

Rick Wiles
1 book | 20 friends

Lisa Bu...
1 book | 7 friends

More friends…

Favorite Genres



Polls voted on by HERSHEL McGRAW

Lists liked by HERSHEL McGRAW