Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Kara Clemson

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Kara Clemson.


The Night We Met
Kara Clemson is currently reading
by Abby Jimenez (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Girl They Lef...
Kara Clemson is currently reading
by Roxanne Veletzos (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
All the Colors of...
Kara Clemson is currently reading
by Chris Whitaker (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 5 books that Kara Clemson is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Clint
820 books | 69 friends

Amanda
805 books | 33 friends

Daniell...
353 books | 15 friends

Bethany...
78 books | 27 friends

Kelly
3 books | 9 friends




Polls voted on by Kara Clemson

Lists liked by Kara Clemson