Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book
Ms. Scorpio
92 ratings (4.49 avg)
23 reviews

#59 top reviewers

Ms. Scorpio

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Ms. Scorpio.


No Holds Barred
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Ravage
Ms. Scorpio is currently reading
by Steph Macca (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Dark
Ms. Scorpio is currently reading
by Vi Carter (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 12 books that Ms. Scorpio is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Aaliyha...
178 books | 4 friends

Queenie
2 books | 36 friends

Mydisha
67 books | 9 friends

Phatpup...
103 books | 875 friends

Shonari...
1 book | 159 friends

David Lowe
103 books | 74 friends

Kingdom...
1 book | 66 friends

Rivenis...
2 books | 149 friends

More friends…



Polls voted on by Ms. Scorpio

Lists liked by Ms. Scorpio