Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

CeeCee Sande

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about CeeCee Sande.


Brutal Ambition
CeeCee Sande is currently reading
by Sam Mariano (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Fall Affair
CeeCee Sande is currently reading
by Vi Keeland (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Two Wrongs
CeeCee Sande is currently reading
by Sam Mariano (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 16 books that CeeCee Sande is reading…
Loading...
373511 Reverse Harem Readers - Goodreads — 1946 members — last activity Aug 17, 2026 06:44PM
This is a place to talk about Reverse Harem and poly books because love is love!
year in books

CeeCee Sande hasn't connected with their friends on Goodreads, yet.





Polls voted on by CeeCee Sande

Lists liked by CeeCee Sande