Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Melissa Libow

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Melissa Libow.


The Widow
Melissa Libow is currently reading
by John Grisham (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Middlesex
Melissa Libow is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Let Them Theory
Melissa Libow is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 30 books that Melissa Libow is reading…
Loading...
year in books

Melissa Libow hasn't connected with their friends on Goodreads, yet.




Polls voted on by Melissa Libow

Lists liked by Melissa Libow