Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Charlene Sheehan

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Charlene Sheehan.


Small Town Rumors
Charlene Sheehan is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Silent Daughter
Charlene Sheehan is currently reading
by Claire Amarti (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
No Conscience
Charlene Sheehan is currently reading
by Phil M. Williams (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 47 books that Charlene Sheehan is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Lisa Th...
6,549 books | 97 friends

Amanda ...
421 books | 227 friends

Deborah...
159 books | 9 friends

Victoria
32 books | 35 friends





Polls voted on by Charlene Sheehan

Lists liked by Charlene Sheehan