Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Thomas Pear

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Thomas Pear.


Art of Rhetoric
Thomas Pear is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Threshing Floor
Thomas Pear is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 17 books that Thomas Pear is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Arielle...
1,340 books | 198 friends

Courtney
806 books | 104 friends

T. Cart...
766 books | 91 friends

Chris
2,138 books | 52 friends

Peter S...
4 books | 32 friends

Karen S...
15 books | 34 friends

Letty L...
13 books | 68 friends

Christa...
6 books | 151 friends

More friends…


Polls voted on by Thomas Pear

Lists liked by Thomas Pear