Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Marisol Acevedo

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Marisol Acevedo.


Top Dog: A Battle...
Marisol Acevedo is currently reading
by Steve Higgs (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Damaged but Power...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Web of Vows and V...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 6 books that Marisol Acevedo is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Carol
2,340 books | 1,496 friends

Rosa
1,650 books | 1,684 friends

Lau
Lau
131 books | 52 friends

Celenia...
94 books | 2 friends

Mercedes
522 books | 8 friends



Favorite Genres



Polls voted on by Marisol Acevedo

Lists liked by Marisol Acevedo