Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Ebony Benjamin

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Ebony Benjamin.


Loyalty Over Royalty
Ebony Benjamin is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
If These Walls Co...
Ebony Benjamin is currently reading
by T'Ann Marie (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Marco & Rakia 3: ...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 4 books that Ebony Benjamin is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Ladonna
46 books | 1,425 friends





Polls voted on by Ebony Benjamin

Lists liked by Ebony Benjamin