Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Julius Shapiro

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Julius Shapiro.


The Cynic Philoso...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Zen and the Art o...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Republic: Tit...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 19 books that Julius Shapiro is reading…
Loading...
year in books

Julius Shapiro hasn't connected with their friends on Goodreads, yet.





Polls voted on by Julius Shapiro

Lists liked by Julius Shapiro