Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Nicole Johnson

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Nicole Johnson.


Never Lie
Nicole Johnson is currently reading
by Freida McFadden (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
We Were Liars
Nicole Johnson is currently reading
by E. Lockhart (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Before We Were Yours
Nicole Johnson is currently reading
by Lisa Wingate (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 5 books that Nicole Johnson is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Anna Ermis
22 books | 39 friends

Nicki A...
0 books | 12 friends

Gillian...
1,197 books | 53 friends

Jori Ca...
102 books | 26 friends

Jen And...
452 books | 23 friends

Thomas ...
82 books | 65 friends

Terry A...
474 books | 12 friends

jennife...
5 books | 16 friends

More friends…



Polls voted on by Nicole Johnson

Lists liked by Nicole Johnson